Peter Stormare

Real Name:
Rolf Peter Ingvar Storm
Profile:
Swedish actor, theatrical director, playwright and musician, born 27 August 1953 in Kumla, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Stormare
[a1112161]

Artist

Peter Stormare Discography Tracks

Albums

017 782-2 Peter Stormare - Dallerpölsa & Småfåglar album art Peter Stormare Dallerpölsa & Småfåglar(CD, Album) SwedeSwedeMusic, Universal 017 782-2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
ARCD 9916 Stormare* Swänska Hwisor Volym 1(CD, Album) Annie Records ARCD 9916 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ARPROMO 004 Peter Stormare - (I Want To Go Home) It's Christmas album art Blonde From Fargo Featuring Peter Stormare Blonde From Fargo Featuring Peter Stormare - (I Want To Go Home) It's Christmas(CDr, Single, Promo) Annie Records ARPROMO 004 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
LHICDS0073 Peter Stormare - Seven Seas album art The Poodles Feat. Special Guest Peter Stormare The Poodles Feat. Special Guest Peter Stormare - Seven Seas(CD, Single) Lionheart International LHICDS0073 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version