Andreas Johnson

Andreas Johnson

Real Name:
Jon Erik Andreas Johnson
Profile:
Andreas Johnson (born Jon Erik Andreas Johnson on 22 March 1970 in Bjärred, Sweden) is a Swedish pop/rock singer-songwriter and musician.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Andreas Johnson Discography

Albums

72438570872 Andreas Johnson Cottonfish Tales(CD, Album) EMI 72438570872 Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson Liebling (Album) WEA Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson Deadly Happy (Album) WEA Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson Mr. Johnson, Your Room Is On Fire (Album) WEA Scandinavia 2005 Sell This Version
5051865059820 Andreas Johnson Rediscovered(CD, Album) WEA 5051865059820 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
5051865-8256-2-3 Andreas Johnson Village Idiot(CD, Album) Metronome 5051865-8256-2-3 Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7243 8652762 2 Andreas Johnson Seven Days(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8652762 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 65293 2 9 Andreas Johnson Cruel(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 65293 2 9 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 84202 2 8 Andreas Johnson Crush(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 84202 2 8 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson The Games We Play (Maxi, Single) WEA UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson Glorious (Single, Maxi) WEA, WEA Europe 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO 587 Luciano Ligabue, Andreas Johnson Luciano Ligabue, Andreas Johnson - Si Viene E Si Va / The Games We Play(7", Promo) WEA PROMO 587 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO 582 Eiffel 65 / Andreas Johnson Eiffel 65 / Andreas Johnson - Move Your Body / Glorious(7", Promo) WEA PROMO 582 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson People (Single) WEA Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson Shine (Single) WEA Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson End Of The World (Single) WEA Europe 2002 Sell This Version
5050466-0933-5-6 Andreas Johnson Waterfall(CD, Single) WEA 5050466-0933-5-6 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
5051011-0362-5-5 Andreas Johnson Show Me XXXX(CD, Single) WEA 5051011-0362-5-5 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson Sing For Me (Single) WEA Scandinavia 2006 Sell This Version
5051011-5051-5-7 Andreas Johnson Sunshine Of Mine(CD, Single) WEA 5051011-5051-5-7 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
5051011-2078-5-3 Andreas Johnson Fools Like Us(CD, Single) WEA 5051011-2078-5-3 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson Go For The Soul (Single) WEA Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Andreas Johnson A Little Bit Of Love (Single) M&L Records Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Johnson* & Häggkvist* Johnson* & Häggkvist* - One Love / Lucky Star (Single, Maxi) Universal Music AB, Warner Bros. Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Johnson* & Häggkvist* Johnson* & Häggkvist* - Lucky Star(File, MP3, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2008