Сергей Тупикин

Real Name:
Тупикин Сергей Иванович
Profile:
Was born 23.01.1965
Guitarist and bass-guitarist in Сектор Газа from 1989 to 1993.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1113092]

Artist

Сергей Тупикин Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Сергей Тупикин - Колхозный Панк album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Колхозный Панк (Album) Gala Records (5) Latvia 1992 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Нажми На Газ album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Нажми На Газ (Album) Gala Records (5), S.B.A. Records, Inc. Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Гуляй, Мужик! album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Гуляй, Мужик! (Album) S.B.A. Records, Inc. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Зловещие Мертвецы album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Зловещие Мертвецы (Album) S.B.A. Records, Inc. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Ядрена Вошь album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Ядрена Вошь (Album) S.B.A. Records, Inc. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Сектор Газа album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Сектор Газа (Album) Rec Records, А/О "Бекар Рекордз" Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Наркологический Университет Миллионов album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Наркологический Университет Миллионов (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Избранное 1 album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Избранное 1 (Comp) S.B.A./GALA Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Баллады album art Сектор Газа Бомж (as С. Тупикин) and 1 more… Сектор Газа - Баллады (Comp) Gala Records (5) Russia 1998 Sell This Version
GL 10210, MNCD 039 Сергей Тупикин - Сектор Газа album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Сектор Газа(CD, Album, RE) Gala Records (5), Moon Records (2) GL 10210, MNCD 039 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Избранное 3 album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Избранное 3 (Comp) Gala Records (5) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Сергей Тупикин - Баллады 2 album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - Баллады 2 (Comp) Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
GL 10172 Сергей Тупикин - 2в1: Зловещие Мертвецы /  Колхозный Панк album art Сектор Газа Сектор Газа - 2в1: Зловещие Мертвецы / Колхозный Панк(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Gala Records (8) GL 10172 Russia Unknown Sell This Version