Mara Kayser

Real Name:
Maria Kayser
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 2 April 1966 in Sântana, Romania.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mara Kayser
[a1114139]

Artist

Mara Kayser Discography Tracks

Albums

INT 845.245, 7243 8 22493 2 0 Mara Kayser - Laßt Alle Blumen Blühen album art Mara Kayser Laßt Alle Blumen Blühen(CD, Album) Intercord, Intercord INT 845.245, 7243 8 22493 2 0 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Mara Kayser - Träume Aus Samt Und Seide album art Mara Kayser Träume Aus Samt Und Seide (Album) Intercord Germany 1996 Sell This Version
INT 8225822, 7243 8 22582 2 3 Mara Kayser - Gedanken & Gefühle album art Mara Kayser Gedanken & Gefühle(CD, Album) Intercord, Intercord INT 8225822, 7243 8 22582 2 3 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
06025 1794190 Mara Kayser - Freudentränenmeer album art Mara Kayser Freudentränenmeer(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06025 1794190 Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mara Kayser - Ich Zünd Für Dich Eine Kerze An album art Mara Kayser Ich Zünd Für Dich Eine Kerze An (Single) Intercord Germany 1992 Sell This Version
INT 810.420 Mara Kayser - Via Mala album art Mara Kayser Via Mala(CD, Single) Intercord INT 810.420 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
INT 810.443 Mara Kayser - Glaube, Liebe, Hoffnung album art Mara Kayser Glaube, Liebe, Hoffnung(CD, Single) Intercord INT 810.443 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
INT 293.361 Mara Kayser - Das Höchste Glück Auf Erden album art Mara Kayser Das Höchste Glück Auf Erden(CD, Single) Intercord INT 293.361 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
347867 Mara Kayser Unsichtbare Tränen(CD, Single) Koch Universal 347867 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

324 684 Mara Kayser - Drei Stimmen D'Amour album art Monika Martin & Francine Jordi & Mara Kayser Monika Martin & Francine Jordi & Mara Kayser - Drei Stimmen D'Amour(CD, Comp) Koch Music 324 684 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit