Gavin Rossdale

Real Name:
Gavin McGregor Rossdale
Profile:
English actor and musician, born 30 October 1967 in London, England, UK. He was married to Gwen Stefani from 2002 to 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gavin Rossdale Discography Tracks

Albums

Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust album art Gavin Rossdale Wanderlust (Album) Interscope Records Malaysia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gavin Rossdale - Adrenaline album art Gavin Rossdale Adrenaline (Single) Universal Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Gavin Rossdale - The Current album art Blue Man Group Featuring Gavin Rossdale Blue Man Group Featuring Gavin Rossdale - The Current (Single, Maxi) Lava UK 2003 Sell This Version
Gavin Rossdale - Bullet-Proof Skin album art Institute Featuring Gavin Rossdale Institute Featuring Gavin Rossdale - Bullet-Proof Skin (Single) Interscope Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
Gavin Rossdale - Love Remains The Same album art Gavin Rossdale Love Remains The Same (Single) Interscope Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Gavin Rossdale Love Remains The Same(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Gavin Rossdale - End Of Me album art Apocalyptica Feat. Gavin Rossdale Apocalyptica Feat. Gavin Rossdale - End Of Me (Single) Dragnet, Columbia, Sony Music US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust album art Gavin Rossdale Wanderlust Interscope Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
429 Renegade289 Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust - Album Sampler album art Gavin Rossdale Wanderlust - Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Interscope Records 429 Renegade289 UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version