Gavin Rossdale

Real Name:
Gavin McGregor Rossdale
Profile:
English actor and musician, born 30 October 1967 in London, England, UK.
In the 1980s he had a relationship with Marilyn. He was married to Gwen Stefani from 2002 to 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

1772317 Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust album art Gavin Rossdale Wanderlust (Album) Interscope Records 1772317 Argentina 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Gavin Rossdale - Adrenaline album art Gavin Rossdale Adrenaline (Single) Universal Records none Europe 2002 Sell This Version
PR04247 Gavin Rossdale - The Current album art Blue Man Group Featuring Gavin Rossdale Blue Man Group Featuring Gavin Rossdale - The Current (Single, Maxi) Lava PR04247 UK 2003 Sell This Version
BULLETPROOF1 Gavin Rossdale - Bullet-Proof Skin album art Institute Featuring Gavin Rossdale Institute Featuring Gavin Rossdale - Bullet-Proof Skin (Single) Interscope Records BULLETPROOF1 UK 2005 Sell This Version
LREMAINS01 Gavin Rossdale - Love Remains The Same album art Gavin Rossdale Love Remains The Same(CD, Single, Promo) Interscope Records LREMAINS01 UK 2008 Sell This Version
88697-69092-2 Gavin Rossdale - End Of Me album art Apocalyptica Feat. Gavin Rossdale Apocalyptica Feat. Gavin Rossdale - End Of Me (Single) Dragnet, Columbia, Sony Music 88697-69092-2 US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust album art Gavin Rossdale Wanderlust Interscope Records none Europe 2008 Sell This Version
429 Renegade289 Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust - Album Sampler album art Gavin Rossdale Wanderlust - Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Interscope Records 429 Renegade289 UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version