Andrei Pisarev

Andrei Pisarev

Real Name:
Андрей Александрович Писарев
Profile:
Russian pianist. Born 1962.
Sites:
[a1114536]

Artist

Andrei Pisarev Discography Tracks

Albums

С10 22283 002 Andrei Pisarev, Konstantin Shcherbakov - Rachmaninov* Andrei Pisarev, Konstantin Shcherbakov - Rachmaninov* - The-All Union Rachmaninov Competition Of Pianists(LP) Мелодия С10 22283 002 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
74321 48723 2 Alexander Mossolov, Daniele Lombardi, Alexander Goedicke, Julian Krein, Mikhail Fabianovich Gnesin, Georg Kirkor, Russian Philharmonic Orchestra, Konstantin Krimets*, Vladimir Gontcharov, Gleb Karpushkin, Kyrill Rodin, Andrei Pisarev, Alexei Nesterenko, Nikolai Roslavetz, Лев Книппер, Moscow Soloist Ensemble, Novosibirsk String Quartet Alexander Mossolov, Daniele Lombardi, Alexander Goedicke, Julian Krein, Mikhail Fabianovich Gnesin, Georg Kirkor, Russian Philharmonic Orchestra, Konstantin Krimets*, Vladimir Gontcharov, Gleb Karpushkin, Kyrill Rodin, Andrei Pisarev, Alexei Nesterenko, Nikolai Roslavetz, Лев Книппер, Moscow Soloist Ensemble, Novosibirsk String Quartet - Russian Futurism Vol.1 - Vol.3(5xCD, Box) Arte Nova Classics 74321 48723 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
74321 54464 2 Nikolai Miaskovsky* - Russian Philharmonic Orchestra, Konstantin Krimets*, Kyrill Rodin, Andrei Pisarev Nikolai Miaskovsky* - Russian Philharmonic Orchestra, Konstantin Krimets*, Kyrill Rodin, Andrei Pisarev - Cello Concerto Op. 66 / Cello Sonatas Nos. 1 & 2(CD, Album) Arte Nova Classics 74321 54464 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
ANO 496850 Felix Mendelssohn*, Samuel Friedmann, Andrei Pisarev, Russian Philharmonic Orchestra Felix Mendelssohn*, Samuel Friedmann, Andrei Pisarev, Russian Philharmonic Orchestra - Piano Concertos 1 & 2(CD, Album) Arte Nova Classics ANO 496850 US 2007 Sell This Version
ANO 390482 Julian KreinMikhail F. Gnesin*Georg Kirkor - Andrei Pisarev - Alexei Nesterenko Julian KreinMikhail F. Gnesin*Georg Kirkor - Andrei Pisarev - Alexei Nesterenko - Russian Futurism Volume III(CD, Album, RE) Arte Nova Classics ANO 390482 US 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

74321 39048 2 Alexander F. Goedicke*, Julian Krein, Michail F. Gnesin*, Georg Kirkor, Russian Philharmonic Orchestra, Konstantin Krimets*, Vladimir Gontcharov, Gleb Karpushkin, Kyrill Rodin, Andrei Pisarev, Alexei Nesterenko Alexander F. Goedicke*, Julian Krein, Michail F. Gnesin*, Georg Kirkor, Russian Philharmonic Orchestra, Konstantin Krimets*, Vladimir Gontcharov, Gleb Karpushkin, Kyrill Rodin, Andrei Pisarev, Alexei Nesterenko - Russian Futurism • Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) Arte Nova Classics 74321 39048 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version