Sean Paul

Real Name:
Sean Paul Ryan Francis Henriques
Profile:
Reggae singer born January 9, 1973 in Kingston, Jamaica, best known for his work with US rap artists and producers.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

VPCD1572 Sean Paul - Stage One album art Sean Paul Stage One (Album) VP Records VPCD1572 US 2000 Sell This Version
83620-2 Sean Paul - Dutty Rock album art Sean Paul Dutty Rock (Album) Atlantic, VP Records 83620-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
WPCR-12140 Sean Paul - The Trinity album art Sean Paul The Trinity (Album) Atlantic, VP Records WPCR-12140 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
75678957109 Sean Paul - Imperial Blaze album art Sean Paul Imperial Blaze (Album) VP Records, Atlantic 75678957109 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
3248862 Sean Paul - The Odyssey Mixtape album art Sean Paul The Odyssey Mixtape(CD, Mixtape) Wagram Music 3248862 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Tomahawk Technique album art Sean Paul Tomahawk Technique (Album) VP Records, Atlantic none 2012 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Dancehall Kings Part One - The Ultimate Dancehall Reggae Mix album art Renegade Soundstation, Sean Paul, DJ 4eign Renegade Soundstation, Sean Paul, DJ 4eign - Dancehall Kings Part One - The Ultimate Dancehall Reggae Mix(77xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Shadyville Caribbean none US 2012
7567868383 Sean Paul - Full Frequency album art Sean Paul Full Frequency (Album) Atlantic 7567868383 Colombia 2013 Sell This Version
B08WCMTVSG Sean Paul - Live N Livin album art Sean Paul Live N Livin(CD, Album, Mixtape) Dutty Rock Productions B08WCMTVSG Jamaica 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sean Paul - Now That We Found Love album art Bunny Rugs Feat. Sean Paul Bunny Rugs Feat. Sean Paul - Now That We Found Love(7") Black Scorpio (2) none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
LIV 015, SIG 654125 Sean Paul - Ghetto Alarm album art Shaun Paul* Ghetto Alarm(7") Big Yard, Big Yard LIV 015, SIG 654125 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Give Me A Try album art Sean Paul Give Me A Try Penthouse Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
GRED 588 Sean Paul - Who Am I / Stick Up / Infiltrate / Nike Air album art Beenie Man / Dutty Cup Crew* / Sean Paul / Vegas* Beenie Man / Dutty Cup Crew* / Sean Paul / Vegas* - Who Am I / Stick Up / Infiltrate / Nike Air(12") Greensleeves Records GRED 588 UK 1997 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Ladies Man album art Spanner Banner Feat. Sean Paul Spanner Banner Feat. Sean Paul - Ladies Man Sweet Angel none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
RJ 008 Sean Paul - Friend Indeed album art Shawn Paul*, Luga Man* Shawn Paul*, Luga Man* - Friend Indeed(7") Raggedy Joe Records RJ 008 US 1997 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Girl On The Phone album art Shawn Paul* Girl On The Phone(7") Shocking Vibes none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Sweet Dreams album art Kid Currupt*, Sean Paul Kid Currupt*, Sean Paul - Sweet Dreams(7", M/Print) Fat Eyes Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - It's Over Mi Lover album art Sean Paul It's Over Mi Lover(7") Arrows Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
VPRD 6165 Sean Paul - See Dem A Come  / Girl On Di Phone album art Beenie Man & Determine / Shawn Paul* Beenie Man & Determine / Shawn Paul* - See Dem A Come / Girl On Di Phone(12") Shocking Vibes, VP Records VPRD 6165 US 1997 Sell This Version
TB-005 Sean Paul - Model album art Sean Paul / 2 Bad Crew Sean Paul / 2 Bad Crew - Model 2 Bad Productions TB-005 US 1998 Sell This Version
103 Sean Paul - Look So Appealin / Paid In Full album art Sean Paul Look So Appealin / Paid In Full (Single) Black Shadow Records 103 Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Correspond album art Sean Paul Correspond (Single) Penthouse Records none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Got Them Insane album art Sean Paul / Luga Man* Sean Paul / Luga Man* - Got Them Insane Shocking Vibes none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
GRE699 Sean Paul - Report To We album art Sean Paul Report To We Greensleeves Records GRE699 UK 1998 Sell This Version
PH-221 Sean Paul - When Mi Explore album art Sean Paul When Mi Explore Penthouse Records PH-221 US 1998 Sell This Version