Lil' Flip

Real Name:
Wesley Eric Weston
Profile:
Houston-based rapper. Born: March 3, 1981, Houston, Texas.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

LIL FLIP-02 Lil' Flip - The Leprechaun album art Lil' Flip The Leprechaun (Album) Sucka Free Records, Sucka Free Records LIL FLIP-02 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Leprechaun Chopped & Screwed - Undaground Volume #5 album art Lil Flip* Leprechaun Chopped & Screwed - Undaground Volume #5(2xCDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Dat Boy Goes Off - Undaground Volume #1 album art Lil Flip* Dat Boy Goes Off - Undaground Volume #1 Sucka Free Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - 3 Headed Monster - Undaground Volume #8 album art Lil Flip*, Lil Ron* & Big-T* Lil Flip*, Lil Ron* & Big-T* - 3 Headed Monster - Undaground Volume #8(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Dirty Souf - Undaground Volume #3 album art Lil Flip* Dirty Souf - Undaground Volume #3(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - For My Nigga Screw - Undaground Volume #2 album art Lil Flip* For My Nigga Screw - Undaground Volume #2(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
CK 86521, 86521 Lil' Flip - Undaground Legend album art Lil' Flip Undaground Legend (Album) Sucka Free Records, Loud Records, Columbia CK 86521, 86521 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - My Last Underground album art Lil Flip* My Last Underground Underworld Entertainment none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Look At Me Now.... We Platinum album art Lil Flip*, Pimpin Ken Lil Flip*, Pimpin Ken - Look At Me Now.... We Platinum Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Last Man Standing album art Lil' Flip Last Man Standing(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Underground All Stars album art Lil Flip*, Redd* & Lil Ron* Lil Flip*, Redd* & Lil Ron* - Underground All Stars(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Underground Freestyles - Screwed (Collectors Edition) album art Greg Street Presents Lil' Flip Greg Street Presents Lil' Flip - Underground Freestyles - Screwed (Collectors Edition)(CD, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Did You See Me In The New Vibe & XXL? - Volume #9 album art Lil Flip* & Big Shasta Lil Flip* & Big Shasta - Did You See Me In The New Vibe & XXL? - Volume #9(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Me, Myself And I Vol 15 album art Lil Flip* & Wilean* Lil Flip* & Wilean* - Me, Myself And I Vol 15(CDr, Mixtape) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - 5 Million $'s Later album art Lil Flip* & Redd* Lil Flip* & Redd* - 5 Million $'s Later(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - We Blow Endo - Undaground Volume #6 album art Lil Flip* We Blow Endo - Undaground Volume #6(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Pimpin Aint Dead - Volume 15 album art Lil Flip* Pimpin Aint Dead - Volume 15(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - No Time Outs album art Lil' Flip & Big Shasta Lil' Flip & Big Shasta - No Time Outs (Album) Clover G Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
516442 2, COL 516442 2, 5164422000 Lil' Flip - U Gotta Feel Me album art Lil' Flip U Gotta Feel Me (Album) Columbia, Sucka Free Records, Sony Urban Music, Columbia, Sucka Free Records, Sony Urban Music 516442 2, COL 516442 2, 5164422000 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Houston We Have A Problem album art Lil Flip* Houston We Have A Problem Sucka Free Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
BCD60074 Lil' Flip - The Takeover album art Lil' Flip The Takeover (Album) BCD Music Group, Inc., Starzmusic BCD60074 US 2004 Sell This Version
BCD00352 Lil' Flip - Indies Present - The Freestyle Kings Vol. 3 album art Lil' Flip & The Ghetto Brothers (2) Lil' Flip & The Ghetto Brothers (2) - Indies Present - The Freestyle Kings Vol. 3(CD, Mixed) BCD Music Group, Inc., Ghetto Brothers Records BCD00352 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - West Coast Durty album art C-Bo & Lil' Flip C-Bo & Lil' Flip - West Coast Durty(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Don't Throw Rocks At The Throne album art Lil' Flip & Sqad Up Lil' Flip & Sqad Up - Don't Throw Rocks At The Throne(CDr, Mixtape) Money Yung'n Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
HLA 5290 Lil' Flip - Lil' Flip Presents Clover G's album art Lil Flip* Presents Clover G's* Lil Flip* Presents Clover G's* - Lil' Flip Presents Clover G's(CD, Album) Holla Records HLA 5290 US 2004 Sell This Version