Lil' Flip

Real Name:
Wesley Eric Weston
Profile:
Houston-based rapper. Born: March 3, 1981, Houston, Texas.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Lil' Flip - The Leprechaun album art Lil' Flip The Leprechaun (Album) Sucka Free Records, Sucka Free Records US 2000 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Leprechaun Chopped & Screwed - Undaground Volume #5 album art Lil Flip* Leprechaun Chopped & Screwed - Undaground Volume #5(2xCDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Flip - Dat Boy Goes Off - Undaground Volume #1 album art Lil Flip* Dat Boy Goes Off - Undaground Volume #1 Sucka Free Records US 2001 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - 3 Headed Monster - Undaground Volume #8 album art Lil Flip*, Lil Ron* & Big-T* Lil Flip*, Lil Ron* & Big-T* - 3 Headed Monster - Undaground Volume #8(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Dirty Souf - Undaground Volume #3 album art Lil Flip* Dirty Souf - Undaground Volume #3(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - For My Nigga Screw - Undaground Volume #2 album art Lil Flip* For My Nigga Screw - Undaground Volume #2(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
Lil' Flip - Undaground Legend album art Lil' Flip Undaground Legend (Album) Sucka Free Records, Loud Records, Columbia US 2002 Sell This Version
Lil' Flip - My Last Underground album art Lil Flip* My Last Underground Underworld Entertainment US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Last Man Standing album art Lil' Flip Last Man Standing(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Underground All Stars album art Lil Flip*, Redd* & Lil Ron* Lil Flip*, Redd* & Lil Ron* - Underground All Stars(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Look At Me Now.... We Platinum album art Lil Flip*, Pimpin Ken Lil Flip*, Pimpin Ken - Look At Me Now.... We Platinum(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Underground Freestyles - Screwed (Collectors Edition) album art Greg Street Presents Lil' Flip Greg Street Presents Lil' Flip - Underground Freestyles - Screwed (Collectors Edition)(CD, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Did You See Me In The New Vibe & XXL? - Volume #9 album art Lil Flip* & Big Shasta Lil Flip* & Big Shasta - Did You See Me In The New Vibe & XXL? - Volume #9(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil Flip* & Wilean* Lil Flip* & Wilean* - Me, Myself And I Vol 15(CDr, Mixtape) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - 5 Million $'s Later album art Lil Flip* & Redd* Lil Flip* & Redd* - 5 Million $'s Later(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - We Blow Endo - Undaground Volume #6 album art Lil Flip* We Blow Endo - Undaground Volume #6(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - Pimpin Aint Dead - Volume 15 album art Lil Flip* Pimpin Aint Dead - Volume 15(CDr, Mixed) Sucka Free Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
Lil' Flip - No Time Outs album art Lil' Flip & Big Shasta Lil' Flip & Big Shasta - No Time Outs (Album) Clover G Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Lil' Flip - U Gotta Feel Me album art Lil' Flip U Gotta Feel Me (Album) Columbia, Sucka Free Records, Sony Urban Music, Columbia, Sucka Free Records, Sony Urban Music Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Lil' Flip - Houston We Have A Problem album art Lil Flip* Houston We Have A Problem Sucka Free Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Lil' Flip - The Takeover album art Lil' Flip The Takeover (Album) BCD Music Group, Inc., Starzmusic US 2004 Sell This Version
BCD00352 Lil' Flip - Indies Present - The Freestyle Kings Vol. 3 album art Lil' Flip & The Ghetto Brothers (2) Lil' Flip & The Ghetto Brothers (2) - Indies Present - The Freestyle Kings Vol. 3(CD, Mixed) BCD Music Group, Inc., Ghetto Brothers Records BCD00352 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lil' Flip - West Coast Durty album art C-Bo & Lil' Flip C-Bo & Lil' Flip - West Coast Durty(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
HLA 5290 Lil' Flip - Lil' Flip Presents Clover G's album art Lil Flip* Presents Clover G's* Lil Flip* Presents Clover G's* - Lil' Flip Presents Clover G's(CD, Album) Holla Records HLA 5290 US 2004 Sell This Version
ZABFLIP 3030-2 Lil' Flip - The Champions album art Zab Judah & Lil' Flip Zab Judah & Lil' Flip - The Champions(CD, Album) Clover Up Entertainment ZABFLIP 3030-2 US 2004 Sell This Version