Tomi Kontio

Tomi Kontio

Real Name:
Tomi Kalevi Kontio
Profile:
Born February 16th, 1966 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish author and poet.
Variations:
[a1116087]

Artist

Tomi Kontio Discography

Writing & Arrangement

none Kelpo Pojat Snagarilla (as Tomi The Bear) and 1 more… Kelpo Pojat - Snagarilla / Rakastuneen Golgata(7", Single) Not On Label none Finland 1988 Sell This Version
SOPOS 155 Kelpo Pojat Tarantella (as T. Kontio) Kelpo Pojat - Tarantella / Tänään Kotona(7", Single) Sonet SOPOS 155 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SOPOS 154 Kelpo Pojat Kunnon Mies (as T. Kontio) and 1 more… Kelpo Pojat - Kunnon Mies / Varjoa(7", Single) Sonet SOPOS 154 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Kelpo Pojat Keskiyöllä (as Kontio) and 12 more… Kelpo Pojat - Yö Uinuu, Tuuli Hyräilee (Album) Sonet Finland 1991 Sell This Version
SOPOS 178 Kelpo Pojat Kortistossa (as Kontio) and 1 more… Kelpo Pojat - Työttömän Lesti / Kortistossa(7", Single) Sonet SOPOS 178 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
SOPOSD 210 Kelpo Pojat Kelpo Pojat - Säteet(CD, Single) Sonet SOPOSD 210 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
SOPOSD 234 Kelpo Pojat Kelpo Pojat - Katinkultaa / Mallinukke(CD, Single) Sonet SOPOSD 234 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
853.714-2 Kelpo Pojat Dandy (as T. Kontio) Kelpo Pojat - Dandy / Et Tuu(CD, Single) Sonet 853.714-2 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
0946 369625 2 8 Sakari Kuosmanen Kesäilta Sakari Kuosmanen - Suojaton(CD, Album) Capitol Records 0946 369625 2 8 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
KHYCD003 Samae Koskinen Samae Koskinen - Vol. 1(CD, Album) Suomen Musiikki KHYCD003 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
LOPCD 020 Tekijä Tuntematon Tuolla Kulkee Runoilija and 3 more… Tekijä Tuntematon - Syksyllä Minäkin(CD, Album) Long Play Records (3) LOPCD 020 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
none Kelpo Pojat Kiiltomadot (as T. Kontio) and 2 more… Kelpo Pojat - Kiiltomadot(CD, Single, Ltd) Not On Label none Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Visual

LOPCD 020 Tekijä Tuntematon Tekijä Tuntematon - Syksyllä Minäkin(CD, Album) Long Play Records (3) LOPCD 020 Finland 2008 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LOPCD 020 Tekijä Tuntematon Tekijä Tuntematon - Syksyllä Minäkin(CD, Album) Long Play Records (3) LOPCD 020 Finland 2008 Sell This Version