Milla Jovovich

Real Name:
Milica Jovović
Profile:
American model, actress, musician and fashion designer, born 17 December 1975 in Kiev, Ukraine. She was married to Luc Besson from 1997 to 1999.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Milla Jovovich Discography Tracks

Albums

Milla Jovovich - The Divine Comedy album art Milla* The Divine Comedy (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Milla Jovovich - The Peopletree Sessions album art Milla Jovovich The Peopletree Sessions (Album) Peopletree US 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Milla Jovovich - Gentleman Who Fell album art Milla Jovovich Gentleman Who Fell (Maxi, Single) SBK Records USA & Europe 1994 Sell This Version
PCDS-0107 Trine Rein / Carleen Anderson / Milla* Trine Rein / Carleen Anderson / Milla* - Brand New Female Voices(CD, Mini, EP, Promo) Virgin PCDS-0107 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-19874 Milla Jovovich - It's Your Life album art Milla* It's Your Life(CD, Single, Promo) SBK Records DPRO-19874 US 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-19875 Milla Jovovich - Bang Your Head album art Milla Jovovich Bang Your Head(CD, Single, Promo) SBK Records DPRO-19875 US 1994 Sell This Version
FC 003 Milla Jovovich - Electric Sky album art Milla* Electric Sky(File, MP3, Single, 320) Friendship Collective FC 003 2012

Miscellaneous

Milla Jovovich - Music From The Forthcoming Album "The Divine Comedy" album art Milla* Music From The Forthcoming Album "The Divine Comedy" SBK Records Europe 1994 Sell This Version
none Milla Jovovich - Let You Go album art Milla Jovovich Let You Go(File, MP3) Not On Label none US 2013