Milla Jovovich

Milla Jovovich

Real Name:
Milica Jovović
Profile:
American model, actress, musician and fashion designer, born 17 December 1975 in Kiev, Ukraine. She was married to Luc Besson from 1997 to 1999.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Milla Jovovich Discography

Albums

Milla* The Divine Comedy (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Milla Jovovich The Peopletree Sessions (Album) Peopletree US 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Milla* Gentleman Who Fell (Maxi, Single) SBK Records Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Milla* Music From The Forthcoming Album "The Divine Comedy" (EP) SBK Records Europe 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-19874 Milla* It's Your Life(CD, Single, Promo) SBK Records DPRO-19874 US 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-19875 Milla Jovovich Bang Your Head(CD, Single, Promo) SBK Records DPRO-19875 US 1994 Sell This Version
FC 003 Milla* Electric Sky(File, MP3, Single, 320) Friendship Collective FC 003 2012

Miscellaneous

none Milla Jovovich Let You Go(File, MP3) Not On Label none US 2013