Eugen Euler

Eugen Euler

Real Name:
Eugen Egner
Profile:
German illustrator, writer and musician, born October 10, 1951 in Ingelfingen/Württemberg.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eugen Euler
[a1116584]

Artist

Eugen Euler Discography Tracks

Vocals

CD120019 Armutszeugnis Armutszeugnis - Live Tape Haus Der Jugend 1978(CD) Not On Label (Armutszeugnis Self-released) CD120019 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

1 Armutszeugnis Armutszeugnis - Che Folla!(7", Single) Schrill Records 1 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CD120019 Armutszeugnis Armutszeugnis - Live Tape Haus Der Jugend 1978(CD) Not On Label (Armutszeugnis Self-released) CD120019 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

1 Armutszeugnis Ich Zieh Mich Nur Noch Im Dunklen Aus Armutszeugnis - Che Folla!(7", Single) Schrill Records 1 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Armutszeugnis Ich Zieh' Mich Nur Noch Im Dunkeln Aus! and 2 more… Armutszeugnis - Krig In Den Niagarafällen (Album) Eigelstein Musikproduktion Germany 1981 Sell This Version
INK 010, INK 010 LP Various Kuk Da Der Maschiin (as Mensch Euler) Various - Partysnäks(LP, Comp) Ink Records (3), Ink Records (3) INK 010, INK 010 LP Germany 1982 Sell This Version

Visual

Armutszeugnis Armutszeugnis - Krig In Den Niagarafällen (Album) Eigelstein Musikproduktion Germany 1981 Sell This Version