Johan Kaart

Johan Kaart

Real Name:
Johannes Antonius Kaart
Profile:
Dutch actor, born 17 February 1897 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 2 February 1976 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Variations:
Viewing All | Johan Kaart
[a1116650]

Artist

Johan Kaart Discography

Albums

Wim Sonneveld, Margriet De Groot & Johan Kaart Wim Sonneveld, Margriet De Groot & Johan Kaart - De Originele Nederlandse Versie Van My Fair Lady (Album) Philips Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
Albert Vogel, Johan Kaart, Kitty Courbois, Martine Crefcoeur, Pieter Lutz Albert Vogel, Johan Kaart, Kitty Courbois, Martine Crefcoeur, Pieter Lutz - Roodkapje, Sneeuwwitje, Assepoester, Klein Duimpje Philips Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Alex Van Royen, Denise De Weerdt, Johan Kaart Alex Van Royen, Denise De Weerdt, Johan Kaart - De Originele Vlaamse Versie Van My Fair Lady Philips Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
2419 017 Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Enny De Leeuwe Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Enny De Leeuwe - Koek & Ei(LP) Polydor 2419 017 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
2419 025 Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Ko Van Dijk Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Ko Van Dijk - Koek & Ei 2(LP) Polydor 2419 025 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

433 024 PE Wim Sonneveld, Margriet De Groot & Johan Kaart Wim Sonneveld, Margriet De Groot & Johan Kaart - My Fair Lady 1(7", EP, Mono) Philips 433 024 PE Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version
433 025 PE Wim Sonneveld, Margriet De Groot & Johan Kaart Wim Sonneveld, Margriet De Groot & Johan Kaart - My Fair Lady 2(7", EP, Mono) Philips 433 025 PE Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version
0-35.375 Johan Kaart Suikerzoet(7") Omega (2) 0-35.375 Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
411 785 NE Kitty Courbois, Martine Crefcoeur, Elise Homans, Johan Kaart, Pieter Lutz, Albert Vogel Kitty Courbois, Martine Crefcoeur, Elise Homans, Johan Kaart, Pieter Lutz, Albert Vogel - Roodkapje(7", EP, Mono) Philips 411 785 NE Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
334 687 JF, JF 334 687 Mieke Bos, Gerard Cox, Johan Kaart En De Damrakkertjes (2) Mieke Bos, Gerard Cox, Johan Kaart En De Damrakkertjes (2) - Chitty Chitty Beng Beng(7", Single) Philips, Philips 334 687 JF, JF 334 687 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
411 786 NE Martine Crefcoeur, Elise Homans, Johan Kaart, Pieter Lutz, Albert Vogel Martine Crefcoeur, Elise Homans, Johan Kaart, Pieter Lutz, Albert Vogel - Sneeuwwitje(7", EP, Mono) Philips 411 786 NE Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
314 002 Johan Kaart, Tabe Bas en Henk Boelhouwers Johan Kaart, Tabe Bas en Henk Boelhouwers - Zingen Uit De Originele Nederlandse Versie Van "My Fair Lady"(7") Philips 314 002 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
411 788 NE Martine Crefcoeur, Elise Homans, Johan Kaart, Albert Vogel Martine Crefcoeur, Elise Homans, Johan Kaart, Albert Vogel - Klein Duimpje(7", EP, Mono) Philips 411 788 NE Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PLUCHE 006 Johnny Kraaykamp, Conny Stuart, Rijk de Gooyer, Wiesje Bouwmeester, Ko van Dijk, Johan Kaart Johnny Kraaykamp, Conny Stuart, Rijk de Gooyer, Wiesje Bouwmeester, Ko van Dijk, Johan Kaart - Het Mysterie Van De Koude Voeten(CD) Nijgh & Van Ditmar PLUCHE 006 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version