Kinetic Crew

Real Name:
Gerald Malke
Profile:
Kinetic Crew was an alias used by Gerald Malke (born circa 1964 – died September 1, 2016) perhaps better known as Gary D., a German trance/hardstyle producer and DJ, known for the trance compilation "D.Trance". From 1996 to 2016, he released five albums.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

TR3001 Kinetic Crew - Tunnel Trance Force - Blue Night album art Various Energy Various - Tunnel Trance Force - Blue Night(12", Blu) Tunnel Records TR3001 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

TR 1005 Kinetic Crew - Tunnel Trance Force 3 album art Various Energy Various - Tunnel Trance Force 3(CD, Comp) Tunnel Records TR 1005 Germany 1996 Sell This Version