Patricio Villaroel

Patricio Villaroel

Real Name:
Patricio Villarroel
Profile:
Chilean-french percussionist and rock, jazz, jazz-fusion, jazz-funk & experimental music pianist, songwriter and musician. Born 1947, brother of Manuel Villaroel.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1117000]

Artist

Videos (3) Edit