Timo K. Mukka

Timo K. Mukka

Real Name:
Timo Kustaa Mukka
Profile:
Born on December 17th, 1944 in Bollnäs, Sweden. Died on March 27th, 1973 in Rovaniemi, Finland. A Finnish author and poet.
Variations:
[a1117030]

Artist

Timo K. Mukka Discography

Writing & Arrangement

LRS 1036 Ellipsi Tunnustus (as T. K. Mukka) Ellipsi - Tunnustus / Pieni Juhlija(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 1036 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
Various Tunnustus (as Mukka) Various - Sinua Sinua Rakastan Love Records (4) Finland 1971 Sell This Version
LRLP 64 Ellipsi Maa On Syntinen Laulu Ellipsi - Ellipsi(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 64 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
PEALP 23 Eija Ahvo, Jukka Linkola, Otto Donner Treatment* Kadotettu Eija Ahvo, Jukka Linkola, Otto Donner Treatment* - Kuinka Myöhään Valvoo Blues?(LP, Album) Ponsi PEALP 23 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Olli Ahvenlahti Ensemble Ei Pure Pakkanen Rakkaan Suuta Olli Ahvenlahti Ensemble - Tämä On Ensimmäinen Päivä (Album) Dig It (2) Finland 1983 Sell This Version
RAMI 3021 Ellipsi Tunnustus Ellipsi - Kahvila Hyvin Täysi(LP, Album) Pyramid RAMI 3021 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
RAMCD 3143 Monna Kamu & Kaj Chydenius Minun Lintuni Monna Kamu & Kaj Chydenius - Vierelläsi(CD, Album) Pyramid RAMCD 3143 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
UHO 111 Tuiran Miliisi Tosiasia Tuiran Miliisi - Ensimmäinen Huomautus Roskaväelle(CD, Album) Uho Production UHO 111 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
ABACD 09 Annastuuna Annastuuna - Annastuuna(CD, Album) Alba Records ABACD 09 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
RAMCD 3167 Kaj Chydenius Minun Lintuni and 1 more… Kaj Chydenius - Sinulle (Viime Vuosikymmenen Parhaat)(CD, Comp) Pyramid RAMCD 3167 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
ROK-078 Various Rakkauden Kultainen Muna Various - Medisiinari - Puhdasta Sukupuoliasiaa(CD, Comp, RM) Rocket Records (3) ROK-078 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

88697078922 Kai Hyttinen Kai Hyttinen - Lauluja Timo K. Mukan Runoihin(CD, Album) Bluebird (2) 88697078922 Finland 2007 Sell This Version