Nachtstrom

Real Name:
Walter Brantner
Profile:
Born 1967 in Graz, Austria, radio moderator for Radio FM4 (ORF Vienna)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nachtstrom

Nachtstrom Discography Tracks

Albums

MEGO 028 Nachtstrom - 17 Songs After Midnight LP album art Nachtstrom 17 Songs After Midnight LP(LP) Mego MEGO 028 Austria 1999 Sell This Version
park 001 Nachtstrom - N8.Strom Remixed album art Nachtstrom N8.Strom Remixed(CD) park park 001 Austria 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

heim 020 ep Nachtstrom - Cantatus Pro Mortuum album art Nachtstrom vs. Platzgumer* Nachtstrom vs. Platzgumer* - Cantatus Pro Mortuum(10", Ltd) Heimelektro Ulm heim 020 ep Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

cn28 Nachtstrom - Organicum album art Nachtstrom & V93r Nachtstrom & V93r - Organicum(CDr) Chmafu Nocords cn28 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
070715br1 Nachtstrom - Organicum Session album art Nachtstrom + v93r Nachtstrom + v93r - Organicum Session(File, ogg) Bruit 070715br1 Austria 2007