Модест Табачников

Real Name:
Табачников Монус Ефимович = Tabachnikov Monus Efimovich
Profile:
Modest Tabachnikov (born August 13, 1913, Odessa, Kherson province, Russian Empire - date of death January 31, 1977, Moscow, USSR) is a Soviet songwriter.
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

Д 26401-2 Песни М. Табачникова — Модест Табачников Модест Табачников Песни М. Табачникова(10", Mono) Мелодия Д 26401-2 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Д 31385-6 Песни Модеста Табачникова — Модест Табачников Модест Табачников Песни Модеста Табачникова Мелодия Д 31385-6 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

Д 034587-8 Песни — Модест Табачников Модест Табачников Песни (Comp) Мелодия Д 034587-8 USSR 1973 Sell This Version