Ciuffo

Real Name:
Stefano Canini
Profile:
Italian DJ, born 22/01/1964 in Rimini.
Variations:
[a1117766]

Artist

Ciuffo Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EASI -001 Ciuffo Feat. Illusia Ciuffo Feat. Illusia - One More Day(12") East Side Records (3) EASI -001 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

UCD 180 D.J. Ciuffo* Underground People Vol. 5(CD, Mixed) Underground Music Department (UMD) UCD 180 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit