Hansi Baumgartner

Hansi Baumgartner

Real Name:
Hansi Alfons Reinhold Baumgartner
Profile:
Hansi Baumgartner, born July 5, 1970, professionally works as a music teacher, and is a former bassist in the Swedish metal band Psycore.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hansi Baumgartner
[a1117879]

Artist

Hansi Baumgartner Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

DOLCD 9 Various Pissefjong and 2 more… Various - GBG Hardcore - 81 Punk 85(CD, Comp, Blu) Dolores Recordings DOLCD 9 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
VVR5000883 Psycore Psycore - The Future Is A Fact(CD, EP) V2 VVR5000883 Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
Psycore Psycore - Your Problem (Album) V2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
V VR 500 1938, VVR 500 1938 Psycore Psycore - Medication(CD, Single) V2, V2 V VR 500 1938, VVR 500 1938 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Psycore Psycore - I Go Solo (Single) V2, V2 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
V VR5002223, VVR5002223 Psycore Psycore - Fullblood Freak(CD, Single) V2, V2 V VR5002223, VVR5002223 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Psycore Psycore - I'm Not One Of Us (Album) V2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Nisses Nötter Nisses Nötter - Hammerhill Holocaust '83-'85 (Comp) Farmhouse Records US 2008 Sell This Version
BKR059 Nisses Nötter Nisses Nötter - Nisses Nötter(Cass, RE) Black Konflik Records BKR059 Malaysia 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

RSCD023 Various Chocolate Milkshake Various - Rock Sound Volume 23(CD, Promo, Smplr) Rock Sound RSCD023 France 1998 Sell This Version