Anne Jeffreys

Real Name:
Anne Carmichael
Profile:
Born: 26th January 1923, Goldsboro, North Carolina, USA.
Died: 27th September 2017, Los Angeles, California, USA.
American actress and singer.
She was married to Robert Sterling (2) from 1951 until his death in 2006.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1117934]

Artist

Anne Jeffreys Discography Tracks