Roger Voudouris

Real Name:
John Roger Voudouris
Profile:
Roger Voudouris (born December 29, 1954, Sacramento, California, USA - died August 3, 2003, Sacramento, California, USA) was an American singer-songwriter and guitarist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1118079]

Artist

Albums

Roger Voudouris - The Finger Painter album art Roger Voudouris The Finger Painter (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Roger Voudouris - Radio Dream album art Roger Voudouris Radio Dream (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Roger Voudouris - A Guy Like Me album art Roger Voudouris A Guy Like Me (Album) Warner Bros. Records Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Roger Voudouris - On The Heels Of Love album art Roger Voudouris On The Heels Of Love (Album) The Boardwalk Entertainment Co, The Boardwalk Entertainment Co Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P-4958 Roger Voudouris - There's A Secret Goin' On album art Roger Voudouris There's A Secret Goin' On(7", Single, Promo) Capitol Records P-4958 US 1975 Sell This Version
P-4554 Roger Voudouris - Street Player album art Roger Voudouris Street Player(7", Single, Promo) Capitol Records P-4554 US 1976 Sell This Version
WBS 8562 Roger Voudouris - Don't Turn My Music Down album art Roger Voudouris Don't Turn My Music Down(7", Promo) Warner Bros. Records WBS 8562 US 1978 Sell This Version
Roger Voudouris - Get Used To It / The Next Time Around album art Roger Voudouris Get Used To It / The Next Time Around (Single) Warner Bros. Records Benelux 1979 Sell This Version
Roger Voudouris - We Can't Stay Like This Forever album art Roger Voudouris We Can't Stay Like This Forever (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1979 Sell This Version
WB 0132 Roger Voudouris - Just What It Takes album art Roger Voudouris Just What It Takes(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 0132 Australia 1979 Sell This Version
PRO-A-794 Roger Voudouris - Does Our Love (Depend On The Night) album art Roger Voudouris Does Our Love (Depend On The Night)(7", Single) Warner Bros. Music PRO-A-794 US 1979 Sell This Version
Roger Voudouris - Guys Like Me album art Roger Voudouris Guys Like Me (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1980 Sell This Version
P-548W Roger Voudouris - A Feeling For You album art Roger Voudouris A Feeling For You(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records P-548W Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Roger Voudouris - First Love album art Roger Voudouris First Love The Boardwalk Entertainment Co US 1981 Sell This Version
NB7-33-233 Roger Voudouris - She's Too Cold album art Roger Voudouris She's Too Cold(7", Single) Boardwalk Records, Inc. NB7-33-233 US 1981 Sell This Version
100·07·168 Roger Voudouris - First Love album art Roger Voudouris First Love(7", Single) The Boardwalk Entertainment Co 100·07·168 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
none Roger Voudouris - You're Not Alone Tonight album art Roger Voudouris You're Not Alone Tonight(CDr, Single, Promo) Vince DiCola none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Roger Voudouris - Too Good To Be True album art Roger Voudouris Too Good To Be True(CDr, Single, Promo) Vince DiCola none US 2003 Sell This Version