Ted Poley

Real Name:
Ted Harris Poley
Profile:
American singer and drummer, born 5 January 1964 in Englewood, New Jersey, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ted Poley
[a1118243]

Artist

Albums

FR CD 057 Ted Poley - Long Way From Home album art Melodica (6), Ted Poley + Gerhard Pichler Melodica (6), Ted Poley + Gerhard Pichler - Long Way From Home(CD, Album) Frontiers Records FR CD 057 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
FR CD 090 Ted Poley - Love Metal album art Melodica (6), Ted Poley + Gerhard Pichler Melodica (6), Ted Poley + Gerhard Pichler - Love Metal(CD, Album) Frontiers Records FR CD 090 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Ted Poley - Collateral Damage album art Ted Poley Collateral Damage(CD, Album) Kivel Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
Ted Poley - Smile album art Ted Poley Smile (Album) Locomotive Music Italy 2007 Sell This Version
Ted Poley - Beyond The Fade album art Ted Poley Beyond The Fade (Album) Frontiers Music SRL Italy 2016 Sell This Version
Ted Poley - Modern Art album art Ted Poley Modern Art (Album) Not On Label US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ted Poley - A Letter To Santa album art Ted Poley A Letter To Santa(Cass, Single) Big Disc Music, Inc none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Ted Poley - Breathe album art Ted Poley Breathe(File, MP3, Single) Not on label none US 2011
none Ted Poley - Gypsy At Heart album art Modern Art (8) Featuring Ted Poley Modern Art (8) Featuring Ted Poley - Gypsy At Heart(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2018
none Ted Poley - What Kind Of Love album art Modern Art (8) Featuring Ted Poley Modern Art (8) Featuring Ted Poley - What Kind Of Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2018

Compilations

Ted Poley - Greatestits Vol. 1 album art Ted Poley Greatestits Vol. 1 (Comp) Not On Label US 2009 Sell This Version
none Ted Poley - Greatest Hits Vol. 2 album art Ted Poley Greatest Hits Vol. 2(CD, Album, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label none US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit