Joe Berlinger

Joe Berlinger

Real Name:
Joseph Berlinger
Profile:
Joe Berlinger (born October 30, 1961, Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA) is an American documentary filmmaker.
Sites:
[a1118619]

Artist

Joe Berlinger Discography

Production

Metallica Metallica - Some Kind Of Monster Paramount Pictures Australia 2004 Sell This Version

Visual

Metallica Metallica - Some Kind Of Monster Paramount Pictures Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Metallica Metallica: Some Kind Of Monster (Film Trailer) Metallica - The Videos 1989 - 2004 (Comp) Vertigo, ЗАО "Юниверсал Мьюзик" Russia 2006 Sell This Version