Rosanna Fratello

Rosanna Fratello

Real Name:
Elda Rosanna Fratello
Profile:
Rosanna Fratello, Italian pop singer and actress, born 26 March 1951 in San Severo, Foggia, Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1118695]

Artist

Rosanna Fratello Discography

Albums

Rosanna Fratello Rosanna (Album) Ariston Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Rosanna Fratello La Ragazza Del Sud (Album) Ariston Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Rosanna Fratello ...Sono Nata In Un Paese Molto Lontano... (Album) Ricordi Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Rosanna Fratello Tanghi E Valzer Di Casa Mia (Album) Ricordi Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Rosanna Fratello Canti E Canzoni Dei Nostri Cortili (Album) Ricordi Italy 1974 Sell This Version
SMRL 6161 Rosanna Fratello Musiche Di Casa Nostra(LP) Ricordi SMRL 6161 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Rosanna Fratello Vacanze (Album) Ariston Italy 1976 Sell This Version
MED 51.025 Rosanna Fratello Canzone Dall' Italia(LP, Album) Ricordi MED 51.025 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Rosanna Fratello Mediterraneo (Album) Enigma Records (3) Italy 1980 Sell This Version
CD 16632 0001-2 Rosanna Fratello Stammi Vicino(CD, Album) Top Records (5) CD 16632 0001-2 Italy 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rosanna Fratello Non Sono Maddalena (Single) Ariston Records Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Rosanna Fratello Lacrime Nel Mare (Single) Ariston Spain 1969 Sell This Version
AR/0441, AR/0344 Rosanna Fratello / Tony Astarita Rosanna Fratello / Tony Astarita - Piango D'Amore / Da Quando Maria Mi Ha Lasciato(7", Jukebox) Ariston Records, Ariston Records AR/0441, AR/0344 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
AR 0441 Rosanna Fratello Piango D'Amore(7") Ariston Records AR 0441 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
AR 0441, JET 4015 Rosanna Fratello / Paolo Mengoli Rosanna Fratello / Paolo Mengoli - Piango D'Amore / Carità(7", Jukebox) Ariston Records, Jet (2) AR 0441, JET 4015 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
AR 0307 Rosanna Fratello Il Treno(7") Ariston Records AR 0307 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
AR/0346 Rosanna Fratello Il Mio Sguardo È Uno Specchio(7") Ariston Records AR/0346 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
JT 4029, AR/0371 New Impression / Rosanna Fratello New Impression / Rosanna Fratello - Ride My See - Saw / Io Canto Per Amore(7", Jukebox) Jet (2), Ariston Records JT 4029, AR/0371 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
AR/0367, JT 4020 A Rosanna Fratello / Paolo Mengoli Rosanna Fratello / Paolo Mengoli - Carità / Mi Piaci Da Morire(7", Jukebox) Ariston Records, Jet (2) AR/0367, JT 4020 A Italy 1970 Sell This Version
JT 4018, AR/0352 Paolo Mengoli / Rosanna Fratello Paolo Mengoli / Rosanna Fratello - Ahi Che Male Che Mi Fai / Ciao Anni Verdi(7", Jukebox) Jet (2), Ariston Records JT 4018, AR/0352 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
AR/0352, AR 0352 Rosanna Fratello Ciao Anni Verdi(7") Ariston Records, Ariston Records AR/0352, AR 0352 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
AR / 0361, AR/0361 Rosanna Fratello Una Rosa E Una Candela(7") Ariston Records, Ariston Records AR / 0361, AR/0361 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
AR/0361 Rosanna Fratello Una Rosa E Una Candela / Carità(7", Promo) Ariston Records AR/0361 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
M 20.132 Rosanna Fratello Adios Adios Años Jovenes(7", Single) Marfer M 20.132 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
AR/0361, OR/700 Rosanna Fratello / Nuova Idea Rosanna Fratello / Nuova Idea - Una Rosa E Una Candela / Pitea, Un Uomo Contro L'infinito(7", Jukebox) Ariston Records, Oregon AR/0361, OR/700 Italy 1970 Sell This Version