Fruitbat (2)

Fruitbat (2)

Real Name:
Leon Bates
Profile:
British Jazz pianist and composer, born 2 October 1960 in Beckenham, Kent, England, UK.
Aliases:
[a1119230]

Artist

Fruitbat (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

VP199CD Geoff Serle / Research (2) Geoff Serle / Research (2) - Social Systems(CD, Album) Voiceprint VP199CD UK 1997 Sell This Version