Rica Pereno

Rica Pereno

Real Name:
Enrica Pereno
Profile:
Pereno Rica, born Enrica Pereno (Torino, September 8, 1931 - † London, October 31, 2004) was an Italian singer.
Sites:
[a1119255]

Artist

Rica Pereno Discography

Singles & EPs

DC 5960 Rica Pereno / Gino Latilla Rica Pereno / Gino Latilla - Ninì Pampan / Ballata Selvaggia(Shellac, 10") Cetra DC 5960 Italy 1954 Sell This Version
DC 5961 Rica Pereno O Mein Papà / O' Gangaceiro(Shellac, 10") Cetra DC 5961 Italy 1954 Sell This Version
EP 0594 Rica Pereno Ninì Pampan (7", EP) Cetra EP 0594 Italy 1957 Sell This Version