Nas Horizon

Nas Horizon

Real Name:
Athanasios Kotsias
Profile:
Electronic DJ & producer living in Athens, Greece.
Born: 1986
Collaborated with George Harbas as Nas Horizon & George Harbas
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1119470]

Artist

Nas Horizon Discography

Singles & EPs

RET-067 Nas Horizon Nas Horizon EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reticent Recordings RET-067 UK 2008
MOVD003 Evans T vs Nas Horizon Evans T vs Nas Horizon - Timeless / Heartbeat EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD003 Greece 2009
DSR027 Nas Horizon Hero EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR027 Greece 2009
VR007 John Katehis Johnny K. Nas Horizon John Katehis Johnny K. Nas Horizon - Reflection (John Katehis Remix)(File, MP3, Single, WAV) Vantage Recordings VR007 Greece 2011
OLDSQL050, 050 Nas Horizon Lost EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL050, 050 Macedonia 2012

Miscellaneous

AD2009019 Nas Horizon Never Go Back(4xFile, MP3, 320) Android AD2009019 Belgium 2009
MISTD158 Nas Horizon Rush(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD158 Georgia 2013

Videos (3) Edit