Jenniskens, B.

Real Name:
Bart jenniskens
Profile:
Bart Jenniskens was born on 8 july 1990 in Horst(Netherlands) in the year 2004 he started to produce some hardcore sounds. he was known as DJ Crusher before, but than he met Alex geling and they started producing together under the name Distorted Revelation. in may he released the first EP on KNOR Records. Distorted Revelation - Get Ya Guns Out EP
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Bart Jenniskens | Viewing Jenniskens, B.
[a1120054]

Artist

Bart Jenniskens Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

MR073 Bart Jenniskens - Hellraiser - Return To The Labyrinth album art Various Rockstar (as Jenniskens, B.) and 1 more… Various - Hellraiser - Return To The Labyrinth(2xCD, Comp + DVD) Megarave Records MR073 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
GZRCD001 Bart Jenniskens - Ground Zero - Independence Day album art Various Too Much Pain (as Jenniskens, B.) Various - Ground Zero - Independence Day(CD, Comp, P/Mixed + CD, Comp) Ground Zero (2), Rige GZRCD001 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version