Christina Booth

Christina Booth

Real Name:
Christina Maria Booth (née Murphy)
Profile:
Born 1965. A Welsh progressive rock vocalist and singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1120293]

Artist

Christina Booth Discography

Albums

TMR010 Christina* Broken Lives & Bleeding Hearts(CD, Album, Dig) Tigermoth Records TMR010 UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
TMR0315 Christina Booth The Light(CD, Album) Tigermoth Productions Ltd. TMR0315 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EANTCDS 2001 Beggs* - Booth* - D'Virgilio* - Hackett* - Longdon* - Reed* Beggs* - Booth* - D'Virgilio* - Hackett* - Longdon* - Reed* - Spectral Mornings 2015(CD, EP) Esoteric Antenna EANTCDS 2001 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit