Peter Andre

Peter Andre

Real Name:
Peter James Andre
Profile:
British-Australian musician, born 27 February 1973 in London, England, UK. He was married to Katie Price from 2005 to 2009 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:

Peter Andre Discography

Albums

Peter Andre Peter Andre (Album) Melodian Australia 1993 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Natural (Album) Mushroom Indonesia 1996 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Time (Album) Mushroom Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Peter Andre The Long Road Back (Album) EastWest UK 2004 Sell This Version
KANDPCD1 Katie PricePeter Andre Katie PricePeter Andre - A Whole New World(CD, Album) K & P Recordings KANDPCD1 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CONE9 Peter Andre Revelation(CD, Album) Conehead CONE9 UK 2009 Sell This Version
CONE 18A Peter Andre Accelerate(CD, Album) Conehead CONE 18A UK 2010 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Angels & Demons (Album) DMR/Trilogy Star UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Big Night (Album) Andre Music UK 2014 Sell This Version
pjacd002 Peter Andre WHITE CHRISTMAS(CD, Album) Essential pjacd002 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Peter Andre Drive Me Crazy (Maxi) Melodian Australia 1991 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Let's Get It On (Single) Melodian Australia 1993 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Funky Junky (Single) Melodian Australia 1993 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Gimme Little Sign (Maxi) Melodian Australia 1993 Sell This Version
Peter Andre To The Top (Single) Melodian Australasia 1994 Sell This Version
AND001 Peter Andre Dream A Little(CD, Single, Promo) Melodian AND001 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Mysterious Girl (Single, Maxi) Mushroom UK 1995 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Turn It Up (Maxi) Mushroom Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Flava (Single, Maxi) Mushroom Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Only One (Single, Maxi) Mushroom Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Peter Andre I Feel You (Maxi, Single) Mushroom UK 1996 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Featuring Bubbler Ranx Peter Andre Featuring Bubbler Ranx - Mysterious Girl (Single, Maxi) Mushroom UK 1996 Sell This Version
D1312 Peter Andre Get Down On It(CD, Maxi) Melodian D1312 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
Peter Andre Natural (Single, Maxi) Mushroom Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Peter Andre All About Us (Single, Maxi) Mushroom, Melodian Europe 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit