Peter Andre

Real Name:
Peter James Andre
Profile:
British-Australian musician, born 27 February 1973 in London, England, UK. He was married to Katie Price from 2005 to 2009 (divorced).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

TVC93387 (RMC53387) Peter Andre - Peter Andre album art Peter Andre Peter Andre (Album) Melodian TVC93387 (RMC53387) Australia 1993 Sell This Version
74321 35671 4 Peter Andre - Natural album art Peter Andre Natural (Album) Mushroom 74321 35671 4 Poland 1996 Sell This Version
74321 51717 2 Peter Andre - Time album art Peter Andre Time (Album) Mushroom 74321 51717 2 Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
5046-73810-2 Peter Andre - The Long Road Back album art Peter Andre The Long Road Back (Album) EastWest 5046-73810-2 Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
KANDPCD1 Peter Andre - A Whole New World album art Katie PricePeter Andre Katie PricePeter Andre - A Whole New World (Album) K & P Recordings KANDPCD1 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Peter Andre - Revelation album art Peter Andre Revelation (Album) Conehead UK none UK 2009 Sell This Version
CONE 18 Peter Andre - Accelerate album art Peter Andre Accelerate (Album) Conehead UK CONE 18 UK 2010 Sell This Version
SMACD1001 Peter Andre - Angels & Demons album art Peter Andre Angels & Demons (Album) DMR/Trilogy Star SMACD1001 UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
PJACD 001 Peter Andre - Big Night album art Peter Andre Big Night (Album) Andre Music PJACD 001 UK 2014 Sell This Version
PJACD002 Peter Andre - White Christmas album art Peter Andre White Christmas(CD, Album) Andre Music PJACD002 UK 2014 Sell This Version
0825646028023 Peter Andre - Come Fly With Me album art Peter Andre Come Fly With Me (Album) EastWest 0825646028023 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

X14088 Peter Andre - Drive Me Crazy album art Peter Andre Drive Me Crazy (Maxi, Single) Melodian X14088 Australia 1991 Sell This Version
C 11628 Peter Andre - Let's Get It On album art Peter Andre Let's Get It On (Single) Melodian C 11628 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
PRX93/31 Peter Andre - Funky Junky album art Peter Andre Funky Junky (Single) Melodian PRX93/31 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
D11361 Peter Andre - Gimme Little Sign album art Peter Andre Gimme Little Sign (Maxi, Single) Melodian D11361 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
SUN 5048 Peter Andre - Funky junky album art Peter Andre Funky junky(7") Sundown Records SUN 5048 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
D11807 Peter Andre - To The Top album art Peter Andre To The Top (Single) Melodian D11807 Australasia 1994 Sell This Version
AND001 Peter Andre - Dream A Little album art Peter Andre Dream A Little(CD, Single, Promo) Melodian AND001 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
D11921 Peter Andre - Mysterious Girl album art Peter Andre Mysterious Girl (Single, Maxi) Melodian D11921 UK 1995 Sell This Version
74321 28603 2 Peter Andre - Turn It Up album art Peter Andre Turn It Up (Single, Maxi) Mushroom 74321 28603 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 464222 Peter Andre - Only One album art Peter Andre Only One (Single, Maxi) Mushroom 74321 464222 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
DX2003 Peter Andre - Flava album art Peter Andre Flava (Single, Maxi) Mushroom DX2003 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
PRD96/3 Peter Andre - Get Down On It album art Peter Andre With Special Guests Past To Present Peter Andre With Special Guests Past To Present - Get Down On It (Maxi, Single) Melodian PRD96/3 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
DX1521 Peter Andre - I Feel You album art Peter Andre I Feel You (Maxi, Single) Mushroom DX1521 UK 1996 Sell This Version
C2000 Peter Andre - Mysterious Girl album art Peter Andre Featuring Bubbler Ranx Peter Andre Featuring Bubbler Ranx - Mysterious Girl (Single, Maxi) Mushroom C2000 UK 1996 Sell This Version