Real Name:
Peter James Andre
Profile:
British-Australian musician, born 27 February 1973 in London, England, UK. He was married to Katie Price from 2005 to 2009 (divorced).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TVC93387 (RMC53387) Peter Andre — Peter Andre Peter Andre Peter Andre (Album) Melodian TVC93387 (RMC53387) Australia 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321 35671 4 Natural — Peter Andre Peter Andre Natural (Album) Mushroom 74321 35671 4 Poland 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321 51717 2 Time — Peter Andre Peter Andre Time (Album) Mushroom 74321 51717 2 Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5046-73810-2 The Long Road Back — Peter Andre Peter Andre The Long Road Back (Album) EastWest 5046-73810-2 Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KANDPCD1 A Whole New World — Peter Andre Katie PricePeter Andre Katie PricePeter Andre - A Whole New World (Album) K & P Recordings KANDPCD1 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Revelation — Peter Andre Peter Andre Revelation (Album) Conehead UK none UK 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CONE 18 Accelerate — Peter Andre Peter Andre Accelerate (Album) Conehead UK CONE 18 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SMACD1001 Angels & Demons — Peter Andre Peter Andre Angels & Demons (Album) DMR/Trilogy Star SMACD1001 UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PJACD 001 Big Night — Peter Andre Peter Andre Big Night (Album) Andre Music PJACD 001 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PJACD002 White Christmas — Peter Andre Peter Andre White Christmas(CD, Album) Andre Music PJACD002 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0825646028023 Come Fly With Me — Peter Andre Peter Andre Come Fly With Me (Album) EastWest 0825646028023 UK 2015 Sell This Version