Zule

Zule

Real Name:
Rok Zule
Profile:
Slovenian DJ and producer born in Ljubljana in 1985.
Sites:
[a1120506]

Artist

Zule Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

IM016 Zule & Max M* Zule & Max M* - Impact Mechanics 16 EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Impact Mechanics IM016 US 2008
GSPDIGI048 Zule Dub Story EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gastspiel Recordings GSPDIGI048 Germany 2009
VEZO 009 Zule Invocation EP(6xFile, WAV, EP) Vezotonik VEZO 009 Slovenia 2010
VVR023 Zule Nocturnal Tribe EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Válvula Records VVR023 Brazil 2010
FUNKMEDIG004 Zule Disco Fever EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Funk Me Recordings FUNKMEDIG004 Spain 2011
VEZO 019 Zule Domino EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Vezotonik VEZO 019 Slovenia 2011
VEZO 029 Zule Who Is Mr. D EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Vezotonik VEZO 029 Slovenia 2011
AKR018 Zule Rainforest EP(7xFile, WAV, EP) AK Recordings AKR018 Ukraine 2012
UAR118 Zule Zulero(4xFile, MP3, EP) Unaffected Records UAR118 Czech Republic 2015

Miscellaneous

Stim 032 Zule London(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stimulus Recordings Stim 032 UK 2008
CUTZ41 Zule The Hunt(4xFile, MP3) *Cutz CUTZ41 US 2008
ADLDIG 015 Zule Leilaa(3xFile, MP3, 320) Adult Records ADLDIG 015 Netherlands 2010
4ROG012 Zule Juegalo Bacardi EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) Leap4rog Music 4ROG012 US 2011
VVR039 Zule General Drums EP(3xFile, WAV) Válvula Records VVR039 Brazil 2012
NTL015 Zule Luna / No Return(2xFile, MP3, 320) Never Too Late Recordings NTL015 Italy 2014

Videos (6) Edit