Bilicsi Tivadar

Bilicsi Tivadar

Real Name:
Grawátsch Tivadar
Profile:
Hungarian actor, comedian, dancer and singer. He was a very versatile actor.
Born: 6 September 1901, Budapest, Hungary.
Died: 11 July 1981, Siófok, Hungary.
[a1120617]

Artist

Videos (18) Edit