Szilágyi László

Szilágyi László

Real Name:
László Szilágyi
Profile:
Hungarian poet, writer, journalist and songwriter.
Born 2 October, 1898 in Budapest.
Died 6 September, 1942 in Budapest, Hungary.
Famous operetta songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1120625]

Artist

Szilágyi László Discography

Compilations

HLPO 6522 Eisemann Mihály, Gyöngy Pál Én És A Kisöcsém and 3 more… Eisemann Mihály, Gyöngy Pál - Egyveleg(10", Comp, Mono) Qualiton HLPO 6522 Hungary 1960 Sell This Version