Raja Mushtaq

Raja Mushtaq

Real Name:
Mushtaq Omar Uddin
Profile:
Raja Mushtaq, also known as Mushtaq (born 14 August 1973, London, England) is an English music producer, singer, songwriter, and former lead vocalist for British hip hop group Fun-Da-Mental, when he was known at the time by his stage name MC Mushtaq.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Raja Mushtaq
[a112087]

Artist

Raja Mushtaq Discography Tracks

Vocals

Various Husan (Bhangra Knights vs. Husan Radio Edit) Various - Positiva: A Decade Of Dance (Comp) Positiva, Positiva UK 2003 Sell This Version
Bhangra Knights vs. Husan Husan (Original Mix) (as Raja) and 1 more… Bhangra Knights vs. Husan - Husan (Maxi, Single) Scorpio Music France 2003 Sell This Version

Production

Mis-Teeq B With Me Mis-Teeq - Lickin' On Both Sides (Album) Telstar, Inferno UK & Ireland 2001 Sell This Version