Gerd von Haßler

Real Name:
Hans Leo Gerd von Haßler zu Roseneckh
Profile:
German author, director, producer, voice actor, composer, singer and journalist. He was born 28 August 1928 and died 7 January 1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1120977]

Artist

Gerd von Haßler Discography Tracks

Albums

Gerd von Haßler - Kasperles Lustige Streiche album art Gerd von Hassler* Kasperles Lustige Streiche (Album) Europa Germany 1969 Sell This Version
E 269 Gerd von Haßler - Kasperle Ist Wieder Da album art Gerd von Hassler* Kasperle Ist Wieder Da(LP) Europa E 269 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Gerd von Haßler - Kasperle Und Das Verflixte 1x1 album art Gerd von Haßler Kasperle Und Das Verflixte 1x1 OPP World Wide Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Gerd von Haßler - Die Trockengefegte Nordsee / Party Mit Nixen album art Gerd von Haßler Die Trockengefegte Nordsee / Party Mit Nixen (Album) Unsere Welt Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Gerd von Haßler - Schlaf' Schön Mein Kind album art Gerd von Haßler, Karin Eckhold, Rubino-Chor* Gerd von Haßler, Karin Eckhold, Rubino-Chor* - Schlaf' Schön Mein Kind BASF, Paradiso (3) Germany 1973 Sell This Version
UW 717 Gerd von Haßler - Feuer Im Sargasso-Meer / Der Schuß In Den Zeppelin album art Gerd von Haßler Feuer Im Sargasso-Meer / Der Schuß In Den Zeppelin(LP, Album) Unsere Welt UW 717 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
UW 712 Gerd von Haßler - Steuerbord Voraus Der Fliegende Holländer / Dem Ungeheuer Von Loch Ness Geht's Nicht Gut album art Gerd von Haßler Steuerbord Voraus Der Fliegende Holländer / Dem Ungeheuer Von Loch Ness Geht's Nicht Gut(LP, Album) Unsere Welt UW 712 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
UW 716 Gerd von Haßler Operation Seeschlange / Piraten An Bord(LP, Album) Unsere Welt UW 716 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
E 2066 Gerd von Haßler - Kasperle Und Die Straßen­abfall­beseitigungs­maschine album art Gerd von Hassler* Kasperle Und Die Straßen­abfall­beseitigungs­maschine(LP) Europa E 2066 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2432 136 Gerd von Haßler - Besuch Aus Dem Weltraum 1 (Eine Sonne Explodiert) album art Gerd von Haßler Besuch Aus Dem Weltraum 1 (Eine Sonne Explodiert)(LP) Poly 2432 136 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
10 22568-2 Gerd von Haßler - Hornblower Des Königs Admiral - Der Kommodore album art Gerd Von Haßler Hornblower Des Königs Admiral - Der Kommodore(LP) PEG 10 22568-2 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
10 22559-3 Gerd von Haßler - Hornblower Des Königs Admiral - Der Kapitän album art Gerd Von Haßler Hornblower Des Königs Admiral - Der Kapitän(LP) PEG 10 22559-3 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Gerd von Haßler - Atlantis - Der Versunkene Kontinent album art Gerd Von Hassler* Atlantis - Der Versunkene Kontinent (Album) Maritim Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Gerd von Haßler - Kasperle Und Seppl album art Gerd von Hassler* Kasperle Und Seppl Europa Germany Unknown Sell This Version
121 064 Gerd von Haßler - Atlantis - Der Versunkene Kontinent album art Gerd von Haßler Atlantis - Der Versunkene Kontinent(2xLP) Für Dich 121 064 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 586 Gerd von Haßler 1001 Nacht Die Geschichte Der Klugen Scheherezade(LP) Maritim 47 586 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
OPP 5-20 Gerd von Haßler - Stimmung Am Rhein  album art Wolfgang Reich, Bernd Ebenau, Leo Roseneckh, Hans Rosner Quintett*, Gerd Von Hassler* Wolfgang Reich, Bernd Ebenau, Leo Roseneckh, Hans Rosner Quintett*, Gerd Von Hassler* - Stimmung Am Rhein (LP) OPP World Wide OPP 5-20 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
05 21208-4 Gerd von Haßler Kasperl Legt Den Teufel Rein(LP) Paradiso (3) 05 21208-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 432 NW Gerd von Haßler - Die Nibelungensage - Siegfried album art Gerd von Haßler Die Nibelungensage - Siegfried(LP) Maritim 47 432 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
64 863 Gerd von Haßler - Kim & Co  album art Gerd von Haßler Kim & Co (LP) Ariola 64 863 Germany Unknown Sell This Version