Shelley Winters

Real Name:
Shirley Schrift
Profile:
American actress, born 18 August 1920 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA, died 14 January 2006 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. She was married to Vittorio Gassman from 1952 to 1954 (divorced) and to Tony Franciosa from 1957 to 1960 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1120996]

Artist

Shelley Winters Discography Tracks

Albums

Shelley Winters Minnie's Boys (Album) Project 3 Total Sound US 1970 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HEAT 24 Shelley Winters Nine Times Out Of Ten(7") Inferno (4) HEAT 24 UK Unknown Sell This Version