Erdal Kizilcay

Real Name:
Erdal Kızılçay
Profile:
Multi-instrumental (he plays almost all instruments) musician of Turkish birth who has worked with, among others, David Bowie. He's born in 1950. He lives in Switzerland since the late 70's.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Erdal Kizilcay - Fahrünisa.. album art Erdal Kızılçay* Fahrünisa.. (Album) S Müzik Turkey 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit