Robert DeLong

Real Name:
Robert Charles Edward DeLong
Profile:
(born February 18, 1986)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1121732]

Artist

Robert DeLong Discography Tracks

Albums

Robert DeLong - Just Movement album art Robert DeLong Just Movement (Album) Glassnote (2) US 2013 Sell This Version
Robert DeLong - In The Cards album art Robert DeLong In The Cards (Album) Glassnote (2) Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Robert DeLong - Global Concepts album art Robert DeLong Global Concepts (Single) Glassnote (2) US 2012 Sell This Version
HAPPYCD01 Robert DeLong - Happy album art Robert DeLong Happy(CDr, Single, Promo) Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC HAPPYCD01 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Robert DeLong - Happy EP album art Robert DeLong Happy EP(CD, EP, Promo) Robert DeLong Entertainment, LLC none US 2013 Sell This Version
Robert DeLong - Long Way Down album art Robert DeLong Long Way Down (EP, Single) Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC UK 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

JSTMVMNTCD02 Robert DeLong - Just Movement album art Robert DeLong Just Movement(CDr, Smplr, Promo) Glassnote Entertainment Group JSTMVMNTCD02 Europe 2013 Sell This Version