Robert DeLong

Real Name:
Robert Charles Edward DeLong
Profile:
From just outside Seattle, Washington, he relocated to Los Angeles, California after graduating high school.
(born February 18, 1986)
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

GLS-0134-02 Just Movement — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Just Movement (Album) Glassnote (2) GLS-0134-02 US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LIB180CD In The Cards — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong In The Cards (Album) Glassnote (2) LIB180CD Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Global Concepts — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Global Concepts (Single) Glassnote (2) none US 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HAPPYCD01 Happy — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Happy (Single) Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC HAPPYCD01 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none ROBERTDELONG.COM — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong ROBERTDELONG.COM(CDr, EP, Promo) Glassnote (2) none US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Happy EP — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Happy EP(CD, EP, Promo) Robert DeLong Entertainment, LLC none US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Long Way Down — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Long Way Down (EP, Single) Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Better Days — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Better Days(File, WAV, Single) Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC none US 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Favorite Color Is Blue (The Remixes) — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Ft K.Flay Robert DeLong Ft K.Flay - Favorite Color Is Blue (The Remixes) (EP, Single) Glassnote Entertainment Group LLC none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GLS-0243-10 See You In The Future — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong See You In The Future (EP) Glassnote (2) GLS-0243-10 US 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

JSTMVMNTCD02 Just Movement — Robert DeLong Robert DeLong Just Movement(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Glassnote Entertainment Group JSTMVMNTCD02 Europe 2013 Sell This Version