Steve Harvey (4)

Steve Harvey (4)

Real Name:
Broderick Steven "Steve" Harvey
Profile:
Steve Harvey (born January 17, 1957) is an American actor, comedian, entertainer, television & radio personality and best-selling author. He is best known as the star of the WB sitcom The Steve Harvey Show
[a1121812]

Artist

Reviews

Add Review

NWpunx

NWpunx

May 9, 2017
edited 5 months ago
Dude's show got moved to 2 AM. RIP. He can battle Marie Osmond on the Willamette channel's 2 AM slot. x x x x x x x

Videos (1) Edit