Clay Blaker

Clay Blaker

Real Name:
Randall Clay Blaker
Profile:
American country musician, singer and songwriter, born June 27, 1950 in Houston, Texas. Formed 1974 in Los Angeles, California The Texas Honky Tonk Band. In the summer of 2002, Clay decided to retire from the music scene, he emigrated with his wife Allene on a Panamanian island.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1122166]

Artist

Clay Blaker Discography

Albums

TM 382 Clay Blaker What A Way To Live(LP, Album) Texas Musik TM 382 US 1981 Sell This Version