Ekki Göpelt

Real Name:
Ekkehard Göpelt
Profile:
German schlager music artist, born 1 January 1945, died 25 February 2016.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1122218]

Artist

Ekki Göpelt Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

62-4396-5 Ekki Göpelt ... Begrabt Mich In Der Kneipe(7", Single) STAR Shine Records 62-4396-5 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
63.423 Ekki Göpelt FKK Olé(CD, Single) Zett-Records 63.423 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
CD 93203 Ekki Göpelt Der Sonne Entgegen(CD, Maxi) YoYo Music (2) CD 93203 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
CD 95 003 Ekki Göpelt Ein And'res Wort Für Liebe(CD, Maxi) YoYo Music (2) CD 95 003 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
HR 19707 Ekki Göpelt Ich Will Doch Nur, Daß Man Mich Liebt(CD, Single) Hansen Records HR 19707 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
63.375 Ekki Göpelt Ich Will Nach Oben(7", Single) Zett-Records 63.375 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
HR 19901 Ekki Göpelt Hallo, Alte Straße(CD, Maxi) Hansen Records HR 19901 Germany Unknown Sell This Version