L.S.

L.S.

Real Name:
Jeremy Ellis
Profile:
Born : 1975 // Detroit, MI, United States

a.k.a. L.S.E (Live Set Expreience)
Aliases:
[a112258]

Artist

L.S. Discography Tracks

Albums

3136952 DJ Wilson Avec Des Mots DJ Wilson - Caribbean Zouk(2xCD, Album) Wagram Music 3136952 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

CATCD#002-3 Various Thyme Spice Various - Time:Space_02(2xCD, Comp) Catalog. CATCD#002-3 Japan 2002 Sell This Version