Kyoji Yamamoto

Kyoji Yamamoto

Real Name:
Kyōji Yamamoto
Profile:
Japanese guitarist, singer-songwriter and record producer, born 23 March 1956 in Matsue, Shimane, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1122852]

Artist

Kyoji Yamamoto Discography

Albums

SM25-5052 Kyoji Yamamoto Horizon(LP) SMS Records SM25-5052 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Kyoji Yamamoto Electric Cinema (Album) Vap Japan 1982 Sell This Version
07243 8315982 6 Kyoji Yamamoto, Ella (10) Kyoji Yamamoto, Ella (10) - Petikan dari Ella USA(CD, Album) EMI 07243 8315982 6 Malaysia 1994 Sell This Version
MARS-7777 Kyoji Yamamoto Mind Arc(CD, Album) Wildland MARS-7777 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
MARS-7778 Kyoji Yamamoto Requiem(CD, Album) Wildland MARS-7778 Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

SM28 5084 Kyoji Yamamoto Guitar Man(LP, Comp) SMS Records SM28 5084 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
MARS-7783 Kyoji Yamamoto Guitar Man(CD, Album, Comp, RE, RM) Wildland MARS-7783 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit