Bando

Real Name:
Manuel Río Martin
Profile:
DJ and producer from Spain. He is the founder of Patchwork. He also manages the audio-midi academy Phrenetic Studio.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Bando - Beginning E.P. album art Bando Beginning E.P. (EP) Primate Recordings UK 2000 Sell This Version
Bando - Rxxistance EP album art Bando / Stoned Baby Bando / Stoned Baby - Rxxistance EP Rxxistance Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Bando - The Second Coming EP album art Bando The Second Coming EP (EP) Primate Recordings UK 2000 Sell This Version
Bando - Bando Grooves album art Bando Bando Grooves Session Recordings Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
Bando - Patchwork EP album art Bando Patchwork EP (EP) Primate Recordings UK 2001 Sell This Version
Bando - Patch One E.P album art Bando Patch One E.P (EP) Patchwork UK 2002 Sell This Version
Bando - New Way EP album art Bando New Way EP (EP) SuperBra Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
Bando - The Soul Of Dalma album art Bando The Soul Of Dalma Patchwork Spain 2002 Sell This Version
ptwk 02 Bando - Elevation 2002 album art Bando Elevation 2002(12") Patchwork ptwk 02 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
ISOGHI 09 Bando - On Shipboard album art Bando On Shipboard(12") Isoghi ISOGHI 09 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Bando - Veinte Centimos EP album art Bando Veinte Centimos EP (EP) Northwest Dynamics Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Bando - Pera album art Bando Pera Monoïd Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Bando - Chavalas A Punta Pala EP album art Bando Chavalas A Punta Pala EP (EP) Phont Music Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
Bando - Coll. 2 album art Michael Burkat vs. Henry Cullen / Bando Michael Burkat vs. Henry Cullen / Bando - Coll. 2 GoodFellas Recordings Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Bando - La Influencia album art Bando La Influencia Patchwork UK 2003 Sell This Version
Bando - Ritmo Domestico album art Bando Ritmo Domestico Primate Recordings UK 2003 Sell This Version
Sasa2 002 Bando - Vader 002 album art Bando & Mariam Croft Bando & Mariam Croft - Vader 002(12") Sasa 2 Recordings Sasa2 002 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
LTD 013 Bando - Quiubo album art Bando Quiubo(12") LTD Records LTD 013 UK 2003 Sell This Version
BOUND 004 Bando - La Ultima EP album art Bando La Ultima EP(12", EP) Bound Records BOUND 004 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Bando - Tres E.P album art Bando Tres E.P (EP) La Influencia Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Bando - Mike Input E.P album art Bando Mike Input E.P (EP) La Influencia Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Bando - Nueva Sesion E.P album art Bando Nueva Sesion E.P (EP) La Influencia Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Bando - Automata E.P album art Bando Automata E.P (EP) SuperBra Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
Bando - Apendice E.P album art Bando Apendice E.P (EP) La Influencia Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Bando - Funciones E.P. album art Bando Funciones E.P. (EP) Un-Limited Records France 2005 Sell This Version